exposed

Retired as a full time photographer/studio owner about 10 years ago. Started my photography life in 1982. Getting my Hasselblad gear out after working with Nikon/Olympus digital for some time.
Birthday
Apr 18, 1958 (Age: 62)
Location
Central Washington State
Real Name
randy dawson
Occupation
Retired photographer

Signature

Photographing the world, one frame at a time.....
New website coming....
Hasselblad and Nikon film gear.....

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom